52 Week High

52 Week High Stocks I New 52 Weeks High - Money Tree Robo

Symbol
LTP
New 52W/H price
Prev. High
Prev. High Date
Prev. Close
Change
%Chg
PAGEIND52936.2054349.1054109.002022-10-2053795.80-859.55-1.60
NESTLEIND20330.2020350.0020200.002021-10-2020061.10269.051.34
BESTAGRO1526.001555.151520.002022-10-191513.2012.800.85
GODFRYPHLP1427.001457.751434.852022-10-181403.1523.851.70
DEEPAKFERT1027.001062.001048.002022-10-201038.05-11.05-1.06
SUNPHARMA978.95991.90985.002022-10-18980.35-1.40-0.14
AXISBANK904.00906.00866.902021-10-25825.8578.159.46
SHOPERSTOP780.00820.00814.952022-10-19774.805.200.67
GANECOS788.00809.85797.002022-10-20790.40-2.40-0.30
VENUSPIPES735.95740.00738.902022-10-20710.0025.953.65
RAINBOW671.85704.90700.352022-10-20696.30-24.45-3.51
MBAPL525.50557.15530.652022-10-20530.65-5.15-0.97
JPOLYINVST535.40535.40486.752022-10-20486.7548.659.99
TIPSFILMS525.00525.00450.002022-10-06437.5087.5020.00
KSOLVES440.95482.00478.952022-10-19463.35-22.40-4.83
KALPATPOWR455.05461.85455.952022-10-12442.3012.752.88
ITC344.85353.20350.952022-10-20349.70-4.85-1.39
KOTAKPSUBK325.00329.95325.002022-09-21320.234.771.49
TRITURBINE286.25290.00277.902022-10-18272.4013.855.08
GLOBAL260.50260.50248.102022-10-20248.1012.405.00